IIT JAM 2021

Add your review

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
[elementor-template id="10803"]

IIT JAM 2021

  • NATIONAL LEVEL ONLINE TEST
  • SCIENCE ENTRANCE EXAMINATIONS
  • M.SC ENTRANCE EXAMINATIONS

Views – 69
5/5

GET CONTACT DETAILS

OVERVIEW
APPLICATIONS
PATTERN & SYLLABUS
CUT-OFF
Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest

IIT JAM 2021 Cut off, Ranks, Marks, Category-wise Cut off, and Merit List

IISC Bangalore will release IIT JAM 2021 cut off after the declaration of result on March 20, 2021. Candidates who will clear the IIT JAM 2021 Cut off will be granted admissions to the institutes of their choice through the IIT JAM counselling.

The authority will release the separate cut off lists for all the categories and subjects. Cut off for the exam will be released based on the difficulty level of the exam, number of vacancies available, the total number of students appeared, previous year cut off, and average marks obtained by candidates in IIT JAM.

IIT JAM 2021 Expected Cut off

SubjectGENOBC (NCL)SC/ST/PwD
Mathematics16.84 - 19.5115.16 - 17.568.42 - 9.76
Chemistry23.35 - 28.4621.02 - 25.6111.68 - 14.23
Physics14.79 - 17.0513.31 - 15.357.39 - 8.53
Biotechnology26.67 - 27.6724 -24.913. 34 - 13.84
Mathematical statistics18.97- 19.0417.07- 17.149.48 - 9.52
Geology33.29 - 37.4729.96 - 33.7216.64 - 18.73

IIT JAM 2020 Subject-wise Cut off

Name of JAM Paper 2020IIT JAM Cutoff 2020 (Gen/ Gen-EWS Category)IIT JAM Cutoff 2020 (OBC-NCL)IIT JAM Cutoff 2020 (SC/ ST/ PwD)
Biotechnology (BT)39.8635.87 19.93
Chemistry (CY)16.9615.268.48
Geology (GG)53.0147.7126.50
Mathematics (MA)33.6530.2916.82
Mathematical Statistics (MS)19.9617.969.98
Physics (PH)21.7019.5310.85

IIT JAM Cut off 2018

SubjectGENOBCSC/ST/PwD
Chemistry28.4625.6114.23
Biotechnology27.6724.913.84
Physics17.0515.358.53
Mathematical statistics18.9717.079.48
Mathematics16.8415.168.42
Biological Sciences21.4819.3310.74
Geology37.4733.7218.73

IIT JAM Cut off 2017

SubjectsGeneralOBC (NCL)SCSTPwD
Biotechnology26.672413.3413.3413.34
Biological Sciences33.9930.59171717
Chemistry23.3521.0211.6811.6811.68
Physics14.7913.317.397.397.39
Mathematics19.5117.569.769.769.76
Mathematical Statistics19.0417.149.529.529.52
Geology33.2929.9616.6416.6416.64

IIT JAM Previous Year Cutoff

The previous years’ cut offs of IIT JAM Exam are mentioned below. These are the minimum rank requisite for admission to various courses of different institutes. Candidates can take reference from following for IIT JAM Admissions.

InstituteCourse NameGeneral-OpenGeneral-CloseOBC-OpenOBC-CloseSC-OpenSC-CloseST-OpenST-CloseGeneral PwD-OpenGeneral PwD-Close
IISc BangaloreIntegrated Ph.D.Biological Sciences1(BL)9(BT)20(BL)36(BL)51(BT)106(BT)626(BT)1012(BT)--
IIT BombayM.Sc. Applied Geology1(GG)19(GG)23(GG)86(GG)58(GG)276(GG)220(GG)410(GG)560(GG)560(GG)
IIT BombayM.Sc. Applied Geophysics104(PH)251(PH)375(PH)616(PH)1707(PH)1904(PH)3614(PH)3614(PH)--
IIT BombayM.Sc. Applied Statistics and Informatics11(MS)55(MS)68(MS)289(MS)148(MS)387(MS)403(MS)998(MS)
IIT BombayM.Sc. Biotechnology3(BT)33(BT)69(BT)213(BT)174(BT)621(BT)1098(BT)1181(BT)188(BT)188(BT)
IIT BombayM.Sc. Chemistry6(CY)47(CY)71(CY)242(CY)53(CY)777(CY)538(CY)2669(CY)--
IIT BombayM.Sc. Mathematics3(MA)45(MA)57(MA)124(MA)144(MA)582(MA)496(MA)922(MA)--
IIT BombayM.Sc. Physics3(PH)68(PH)164(PH)365(PH)365(PH)975(PH)1305(PH)3051(PH)--
IIT BombayM.Sc. ?M.Tech.M.Sc. (Physics)? M.Tech. (Materials Sciences with specialization in Nanoscience & Technology)79(PH)144(PH)812(PH)845(PH)1445(PH)1445(PH)3165(PH)3165(PH)--
IIT BombayM.Sc. ?M.Tech.M.Sc. (Physics)? M.Tech. (Materials Sciences with specialization in Nanoscience & Technology)79(PH)144(PH)812(PH)845(PH)1445(PH)1445(PH)3165(PH)3165(PH)--
IIT DelhiM.Sc. Chemistry11(CY)109(CY)117(CY)299(CY)327(CY)757(CY)2703(CY)3477(CY)--
IIT DelhiM.Sc. Mathematics10(MA)78(MA)105(MA)214(MA)183(MA)783(MA)1105(MA)1835(MA)504(MA)504(MA)
IIT DelhiM.Sc. Physics14(PH)175(PH)192(PH)458(PH)671(PH)1723(PH)906(PH)3255(PH)2015(PH)2015(PH)
IIT GuwahatiM.Sc. Chemistry127(CY)227(CY)327(CY)517(CY)655(CY)1172(CY)2328(CY)3982(CY)2231(CY)2231(CY)
IIT GuwahatiM.Sc. Mathematics and Computing94(MA)249(MA)304(MA)443(MA)962(MA)1311(MA)1758(MA)2923(MA)2748(MA)2748(MA)
IIT GuwahatiM.Sc. Physics116(PH)272(PH)472(PH)781(PH)1482(PH)2351(PH)2414(PH)4644(PH)--
IIT KanpurM.Sc. Chemistry12(CY)89(CY)117(CY)311(CY)132(CY)255(CY)332(CY)2970(CY)717(CY)717(CY)
IIT KanpurM.Sc. Mathematics1(MA)83(MA)109(MA)239(MA)194(MA)947(MA)2118(MA)2871(MA)--
IIT KanpurM.Sc. Physics7(PH)72(PH)91(PH)413(PH)149(PH)1004(PH)2191(PH)3464(PH)--
IIT KanpurM.Sc. Statistics1(MS)61(MS)77(MS)306(MS)87(MS)581(MS)708(MS)1123(MS)--
IIT KanpurM.Sc. ? Ph.D. dual degree in Physics6(PH)206(PH)225(PH)266(PH)1019(PH)2285(PH)2226(PH)2226(PH)--
IIT KharagpurJoint M.Sc. ? Ph.D. Chemistry63(CY)139(CY)153(CY)443(CY)238(CY)731(CY)2122(CY)3340(CY)--
IIT KharagpurJoint M.Sc. ? Ph.D. Geology5(GG)32(GG)48(GG)88(GG)56(GG)270(GG)289(GG)325(GG)--
IIT KharagpurJoint M.Sc. ? Ph.D. Mathematics11(MA)220(MA)235(MA)379(MA)547(MA)805(MA)875(MA)1777(MA)2602(MA)2602(MA)
IIT KharagpurJoint M.Sc. ? Ph.D.Physics2(PH)175(PH)236(PH)500(PH)579(PH)1625(PH)1802(PH)3264(PH)--
IIT KharagpurJoint M.Sc. ? Ph.D. Geophysics41(GG)130(GG)136(GG)208(GG)378(GG)388(GG)467(GG)672(GG)--
IIT MadrasM.Sc. Chemistry94(CY)264(CY)324(CY)499(CY)795(CY)1165(CY)4007(CY)4442(CY)1604(CY)1604(CY)
IIT MadrasM.Sc. Mathematics35(MA)213(MA)221(MA)398(MA)783(MA)1388(MA)2297(MA)3728(MA)2593(MA)2593(MA)
IIT MadrasM.Sc. Physics73(PH)198(PH)379(PH)668(PH)1126(PH)1916(PH)2133(PH)4439(PH)1392(PH)1392(PH)
IIT RoorkeeM.Sc. Applied Geology35(GG)44(GG)96(GG)122(GG)299(GG)333(GG)447(GG)447(GG)
IIT RoorkeeM.Sc. Biotechnology21(BT)77(BT)134(BT)452(BT)116(BT)526(BT)146(BT)500(BT)
IIT RoorkeeM.Sc. Chemistry91(CY)141(CY)270(CY)345(CY)729(CY)900(CY)2593(CY)4119(CY)
IIT RoorkeeM.Sc. Mathematics30(MA)204(MA)262(MA)304(MA)602(MA)1080(MA)2359(MA)3134(MA)
IIT RoorkeeM.Sc. Physics110(PH)212(PH)413(PH)539(PH)1223(PH)1881(PH)2115(PH)4076(PH)
IIT RoorkeeM.Sc. Economics190(MA)386(MA)523(MA)625(MA)1564(MA)2329(MA)5561(MA)5561(MA)
IIT RoorkeeM.Sc. Economics56(MS)74(MS)316(MS)338(MS)592(MS)592(MS)1163(MS)1163(MS)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Chemistry224(CY)340(CY)567(CY)603(CY)1147(CY)1434(CY)3545(CY)4722(CY)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Mathematics192(MA)346(MA)381(MA)501(MA)999(MA)1281(MA)3349(MA)3430(MA)3450(MA)3450(MA)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Physics259(PH)339(PH)628(PH)812(PH)1741(PH)2514(PH)4329(PH)4408(PH)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Geology51(GG)110(GG)127(GG)211(GG)248(GG)367(GG)346(GG)419(GG)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Atmosphere and Ocean Sciences340(CY)340(CY)686(CY)686(CY)1765(CY)1765(CY)6254(CY)6254(CY)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Atmosphere and Ocean Sciences87(GG)137(GG)226(GG)226(GG)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Atmosphere and Ocean Sciences353(MA)386(MA)602(MA)602(MA)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Atmosphere and Ocean Sciences70(MS)81(MS)344(MS)344(MS)494(MS)494(MS)
IIT BhubaneswarJoint M.Sc. ?Ph.D.Atmosphere and Ocean Sciences370(PH)370(PH)870(PH)870(PH)2553(PH)2553(PH)4681(PH)4681(PH)
IIT GandhinagarM.Sc. Chemistry158(CY)269(CY)377(CY)589(CY)1238(CY)1346(CY)4827(CY)5220(CY)3791(CY)3791(CY)
IIT GandhinagarM.Sc. Mathematics222(MA)322(MA)350(MA)478(MA)1220(MA)1443(MA)2965(MA)3601(MA)
IIT GandhinagarM.Sc. Physics219(PH)359(PH)518(PH)870(PH)1534(PH)2616(PH)4455(PH)4856(PH)
IIT HyderabadM.Sc. Chemistry192(CY)311(CY)513(CY)573(CY)1177(CY)1449(CY)4627(CY)4753(CY)
IIT HyderabadM.Sc. Mathematics/ Mathematics and Computing243(MA)330(MA)411(MA)466(MA)1443(MA)1490(MA)4022(MA)4022(MA)
IIT HyderabadM.Sc. Physics237(PH)306(PH)611(PH)855(PH)2176(PH)2416(PH)3715(PH)4004(PH)
IIT IndoreM.Sc. Chemistry248(CY)356(CY)573(CY)607(CY)1556(CY)1671(CY)5038(CY)5134(CY)
IIT IndoreM.Sc. Physics259(PH)365(PH)521(PH)826(PH)2176(PH)2713(PH)4852(PH)4865(PH)
IIT IndoreM.Sc. Mathematics214(MA)322(MA)458(MA)509(MA)1046(MA)1516(MA)4063(MA)4063(MA)
IIT RoparM.Sc. Mathematics114(MA)249(MA)381(MA)490(MA)1424(MA)1424(MA)4707(MA)4707(MA)5167(MA)5167(MA)
IIT RoparM.Sc. Chemistry220(CY)286(CY)377(CY)602(CY)1313(CY)1404(CY)4708(CY)4708(CY)
IIT RoparM.Sc. Physics279(PH)359(PH)548(PH)754(PH)2001(PH)2001(PH)4136(PH)4136(PH)
IIT PatnaM.Sc. Chemistry297(CY)360(CY)503(CY)629(CY)1651(CY)1711(CY)5024(CY)5024(CY)3100(CY)3100(CY)
IIT PatnaM.Sc. Mathematics313(MA)334(MA)458(MA)521(MA)1468(MA)1507(MA)4827(MA)4827(MA)5770(MA)5770(MA)
IIT PatnaM.Sc. Physics291(PH)347(PH)718(PH)863(PH)1850(PH)2015(PH)4985(PH)4985(PH)1977(PH)1977(PH)

Institute-wise cut off for previous years –

Below mentioned is a list of the institutes and their cut offs for previous years.  

IISc. Bangalore Cut off for Integrated PhD.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for Integrated PhD course in IISc. Bangalore.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
BLBiological SciencesGeneral16
OBC1830
SC2323
ST357357
BSBiological SciencesGeneral518
OBC78108
SC5454
ST--

IIT Bombay Cut off for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Bombay.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
GGApplied GeologyGeneral116
OBC1752
SC60163
ST352521
PHApplied geophysicsGeneral33131
OBC139384
SC367499
ST25862586
MSApplied Statics and InformaticsGeneral345
OBC180308
SC60233
ST240240
General-PwD763763
BTBiotechnologyGeneral126
OBC64236
SC131236
ST383386
CYChemistryGeneral155
OBC59308
SC269592
ST9802965
General-PwD661661
MAMathematicsGeneral928
OBC35136
SC32202
ST1791018
PHPhysicsGeneral453
OBC157349
SC533877
ST18852374
General-PwD46344634

IIT Bombay Cut off M.Sc. – Ph.D.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc.-Ph.D course in IIT, Bombay.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYEnvironmental Science and EngineeringGeneral472472
BTEnvironmental Science and EngineeringGeneral4095
PHEnvironmental Science and EngineeringGeneral373373
MAOperation ResearchGeneral5573
OBC136190
ST873873
MSOperation ResearchGenetal5153
OBC260276
SC303303

IIT Bombay Cut off M.Sc. – M.Tech.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. – M.Tech course in IIT, Bombay.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
PHM.Sc. (Physics)-M.Tech.General50230
OBC305425
SC12431243
ST13901390

IIT Delhi Cutoff for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Delhi.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral46124
OBC142428
SC178593
ST14952497
General-PwD577577
OBC-PwD16531653
MAMathematicsGeneral196
OBC121263
SC181562
ST128901
General-PwD16321632
PHPhysicsGeneral15165
OBC172435
SC3011221
ST11982351
General-PwD32943294

IIT Guwahati Cutoff for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cutoff for M.Sc. course in IIT, Guwahati.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral109185
OBC402620
SC6021092
ST8403852
MAMathematics and ComputingGeneral112237
OBC333438
SC10301487
ST15212622
General-PwD30943094
PHPhysicsGeneral111253
OBC552647
SC6071334
ST24793023
General-PwD36923692

IIT Kanpur Cut off for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Kanpur.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral229
OBC65416
SC30398
ST27683201
General-PwD939939
MAMathematicsGeneral29100
OBC140229
SC157350
ST16452238
SC-PwD12141214
PHPhysicsGeneral172
OBC73144
SC93414
ST15542266
MSStatisticsGeneral149
OBC50293
SC144551
ST665918

IIT Kanpur Cut off for M.Sc. – Ph.D. Dual Degree

The below table describes the IIT JAM cutoff for M.Sc. – Ph.D course in IIT, Kanpur.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
PHPhysicsGeneral68223

IIT JAM Counselling

IIT JAM Participating Colleges

IIT Kharagpur Cut off for Joint M.Sc. -Ph.D.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for Joint M.Sc. – Ph.D course in IIT, Kharagpur.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral8104
OBC163431
SC185478
ST26582934
General-PwD991991
GGGeologyGeneral637
OBC5372
SC135276
ST568673
General-PwD297297
MAMathematicsGeneral39183
OBC295370
SC718932
ST11261153
PHPhysicsGeneral20166
OBC217493
SC441902
ST3932464
GGGeophysicsGeneral4390
OBC121158
SC348370
ST641641
PHGeophysicsGeneral140246
OBC631663
SC9521640
ST24002400

IIT Madras Cut off for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Madras.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral59149
OBC219537
SC332991
ST24034488
General-PwD22282228
MAMathematicsGeneral51163
OBC256370
SC3701166
ST22193727
General-PwD13211321
PHPhysicsGeneral80201
OBC246601
SC9991467
ST24662580
General-PwD46704670

IIT Roorkee Cut off for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Roorkee.

Test Paper CodeProgramme CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
GGApplied GeologyGeneral2243
OBC7980
SC241261
ST788788
OBC-PwD363363
BTBiotechnologyGeneral2352
OBC74221
SC130462
ST596964
CYChemistryGeneral96157
OBC442484
SC701945
ST30483563
OBC-PwD37603760
MAMathematicsGeneral101196
OBC268327
SC737886
ST16451747
PHPhysicsGeneral178225
OBC416561
SC3391278
ST24792682
OBC-PwD12221222

IIT Bhubaneshwar Cut off for Joint M.Sc. – Ph.D.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for Joint M.Sc. – Ph.D course in IIT, Bhubaneshwar.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral148244
OBC597690
SC5861175
ST40104524
General-PwD39713971
MAMathematicsGeneral129279
OBC332468
SC3981099
ST12071605
PHPhysicsGeneral244320
OBC572658
SC14491583
ST30913138
GGGeologyGeneral4867
OBC85114
SC309432
ST786801
CYAtmosphere & Ocean SciencesGeneral216216
OBC784784
SC14831483
ST38233823
GGAtmosphere & Ocean SciencesGeneral8397
OBC117117
MAAtmosphere & Ocean SciencesGeneral301308
OBC497497
SC15061506
MSAtmosphere & Ocean SciencesGeneral5656
OBC324324
SC467467
PHAtmosphere & Ocean SciencesGeneral314329
OBC669669

IIT Gandhinagar Cut off for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Gandhinagar.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral204237
OBC593675
SC10091132
ST42614572
MAMathematicsGeneral85259
OBC415451
SC10661423
ST35253641
General-PwD19391939
PHPhysicsGeneral135289
OBC630690
SC16511651
ST32883288

IIT Hyderabad Cut off for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Hyderabad.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral185211
OBC566652
SC11001216
ST39713971
MAMathematics/Mathematics & ComputingGeneral217248
OBC389467
SC13471444
ST37073707
General-PwD31893189
PHPhysicsGeneral240286
OBC410715
SC11841467
ST27153032

IIT Indore Cut off for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Indore.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
CYChemistryGeneral212250
OBC675694
SC12361245
PHPhysicsGeneral261318
OBC641723
SC14631509
ST34153415
MAMathematicsGeneral198283
OBC485485
SC11461184
ST25572557

IIT Ropar Cut off for M.Sc.

The below table describes the IIT JAM cut off for M.Sc. course in IIT, Ropar.

Test Paper CodeProgram CodeCategoryOpening AIRClosing AIR
MAMathematicsGeneral228275
OBC370490
SC901901
ST32823282
CYChemistryGeneral196250
OBC507722
SC918968
General-PwD40304030


GET MORE INFO


SAMPLE PAPERS

Get Latest Exams Notification

TOP EXAM

TOP COURSES

YOU CAN ALSO CHECK

SIMILAR EXAMS

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

LEET 2020

LEET 2020

Exam Date – 04 Jun – 06 Jun 2021
Mode Of Exam – Online
Duration – 90 Minutes

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

KIITEE 2021

KIITEE 2021

Exam Date – JAN 16 to 18, 2021
Mode Of Exam – Online
Duration – 3 hours

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

xat exam

XAT 2021 XAT EXAM

Exam Date – 3 JAN 2021
Mode Of Exam – Online
Duration – 3 hours

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

NMAT by GMAC

NMAT BY GMAC 2020 NMAT BY GMAC EXAM 2020

Exam Date – 02 FEB 20
Mode Of Exam – Offline
Duration – 4 hours

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

MAT 2020

MAT 2020

Exam Date – 27 -28 AUG 20
Mode Of Exam – Online
Duration – 150 Minutes

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

CAT 2020

CAT 2020

Exam Date – 25 NOV 20
Mode Of Exam – Online
Duration – 3 hours

★★★★★
Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

TS EAMCET 2020

TS EAMCET 2020

Exam Date – 11 – 14 SEP, 2020
Mode Of Exam – Computer Based
Duration – 3 hours

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

OJEE 2020

OJEE 2020

Exam Date – To be notified
Mode Of Exam – Computer Based
Duration – 3 hours

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

ICAR AIEEA 2020

ICAR AIEEA 2020

Exam Date – 07 – 08 Sep, 2020
Mode Of Exam – Online
Duration – 2 Hours 30 Minutes

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

SRMJEEE 2020

SRMJEEE 2020

Mode Of Exam – Online
Duration – 2 Hours 30 Minutes

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

AP ECET 2020

AP ECET 2020

Exam Date – 14 SEP 2020
Mode Of Exam – Computer Based
Duration – 3 hours

Read more

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

JEE Advanced 2020

JEE Advanced 2020

Exam Date – 27 SEP 2020
Mode Of Exam – Online
Duration – 3 hours

Read more

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “IIT JAM 2021”

Choose Your Best Education Destination!!
Logo
Register New Account
Reset Password
Compare items
  • (0)
  • (0)
Compare
0